I soci

 

ADESIONI XVII LEGISLATURA

Onorevoli Deputati

Ferdinando ADORNATO
Ferdinando AIELLO
Stefano ALLASIA
Giuseppe BERRETTA
Pierluigi BERSANI
Dorina BIANCHI
Francesco BOCCIA
Antonio BOCCUZZI
Antonino BOSCO
Franco BORDO
Michele BORDO
Chiara BRAGA
Giorgio BRANDOLIN
Renato BRUNETTA
Gianluca BUONANNO
Giovanni BURTONE
Rocco BUTTIGLIONE
Salvatore CAPONE
Micaela CAMPANA
Daniela CARDINALE
Ezio Primo CASATI  
Franco CASSANO
Susanna CENNI
Massimo CORSARO
Enrico COSTA
Paolo COVA
Stefania COVELLO
Vincenzo D’ARIENZO
Antonio DECARO
Umberto DEL BASSO DE CARO
Paola DE MICHELI
Vittoria D’INCECCO
Umberto D’OTTAVIO
Donatella FERRANTI
Massimo FIORIO
Raffaele FITTO
Aniello FORMISANO
Gian Mario FRAGOMELI
Silvia FREGOLENT
Benedetto Francesco FUCCI
Giancarlo GALAN
Paolo GENTILONI
Tommaso GINOBLE
Giancarlo GIORGETTI
Sandro GOZI
Pietro LAFFRANCO
Alberto LOSACCO
Andrea MANCIULLI
Massimiliano MANFREDI
Andrea MARTELLA
Antonio MATARRELLI
Alessandro MAZZOLI
Ricardo Antonio MERLO
Antonio MISIANI
Bruno MOLEA
Giulia NARDUOLO
Nicodemo OLIVERIO
Mauro OTTOBRE
Vinicio PELUFFO
Stefania PRESTIGIACOMO
Roberto QUARANTA
Matteo RICHETTI
Ettore ROSATO
Simonetta RUBINATO
Daniela SBROLLINI
Luca SQUERI
Nicola STUMPO
Alessio TACCONI
Simone VALIANTE
Paolo VELLA
Elio VITO
Davide ZOGGIA

Onorevoli Senatori

Maria Elisabetta ALBERTI CASELLATI
Lucio BARANI
Bernabò BOCCA
Daniele Gaetano BORIOLI
Stefano CANDIANI
Federica CHIAVAROLI
Antonio D’ALÌ
Mario DALLA TOR
Stefano ESPOSITO
Alberto LANIECE
Giuseppe LUMIA
Bruno MANCUSO
Mauro Maria MARINO
Altero MATTEOLI
Giovanni MAURO
Mario MORGONI
Pamela ORRÙ
Nitto Francesco PALMA
Antonio RAZZI
Maria RIZZOTTI
Lucio ROMANO
Luciano ROSSI
Francesco RUSSO
Vincenzo SANTANGELO
Francesco SCALIA
Giancarlo SERAFINI
Gianluca SUSTA
Stefano VACCARI
Raffaele VOLPI
Claudio ZIN
Vittorio ZIZZA

 

DEPUTATI E SENATORI CESSATI DAL MANDATO

Sen. Sergio AGONI
Sen. Mauro AGOSTINI
Dep. Giuseppe ALBERTINI
Dep. Giuseppe ANGELI
Dep. Roberto ANTONIONE
Dep. Vincenzo BARBA
Dep. Katia BELLILLO
Dep. Amato BERARDI
Sen. Giampaolo BETTAMIO
Dep. Giovanni BIANCHI
Sen. Massimo BONAVITA
Sen. Lorenzo BODEGA
Sen. Daria BONFIETTI
Dep. Francesco BONITO
Sen.  Giorgio BORNACIN
Sen. Daniele BOSONE
Dep. Milos BUDIN
Dep. Salvatore BUGLIO
Dep. Gianfranco BURCHIELLARO
Dep. Massimo CALEARO
Dep. Marco CALGARO
Dep. Corrado CALLEGARI
Dep. Giulio CALVISI
Dep. Valerio CALZOLAIO
Dep. Michele CAPPELLA
Dep. Gabriella CARLUCCI
Dep. Giovanni CARBONELLA
Dep. Mario CAVALLARO
Sen. Bruno CAZZARO
Dep. Franco CECCUZZI
Sen. Francesco CHIRILLI
Sen. Franco CHIUSOLI
Dep. Ivo COLLÈ
Dep. Gianfranco CONTE
Dep. Manlio CONTENTO
Dep. Giovanni CREMA
Dep. Guido CROSETTO
Sen. Euprepio CURTO
Dep. Silvana DAMERI
Dep. Raffaello DE BRASI
Dep. Alessandro DE FRANCISCIS
Dep. Rodolfo DE LAURENTIIS
Dep. Gregorio DELL’ANNA
Dep. Maurizio DEL TENNO
Dep. Antonio DI PIETRO
Dep. Ida D’IPPOLITO VITALE
Dep. Gianpaolo DOZZO
On, Lino DUILIO
Dep. Luigi FABBRI
Dep. Enrico FARINONE
Dep. Piero FASSINO
Dep. David FAVIA
Dep. Laura FINCATO
Sen. Maurizio FISTAROL
Sen. Andrea FLUTTERO
Dep. Giampaolo FOGLIARDI
Dep. Gianluca FORCOLIN
Dep. Nicola FORMICHELLA
Dep. Anna Teresa FORMISANO
Dep. Maurizio FUGATTI
Sen. Guido GALARDI
Dep. Renato GALEAZZI
Sen. Cosimo GALLO
Dep. Giuseppe GALLO
Sen. Costantino GARRAFFA
Dep. Luigi GASTALDI
Dep. Fabio GAVA
Dep. Agostino GHIGLIA
Sen. Enzo Giorgio GHIGO
Dep. Luigi GIACCO
Dep. Franco GIDONI
Sen. Vittorio GUASTI
Dep. Roberto GUERZONI
Dep. Renzo INNOCENTI
Dep. Maria Grazia FORTUGNO
Dep. Giuseppe LA GANGA
Dep. Marco LION
Dep. Mario LOVELLI
Dep. Mimmo LUCÀ
Dep. Andrea LULLI
Dep. Renzo LUSETTI
Dep. Elena MACCANTI
Sen. Graziano MAFFIOLI
Dep. Marco MAGGIONI
Sen. Luigi MANFREDI
Sen. Alfredo MANTICA
Dep. Pierluigi MANTINI
Dep. Paola MARIANI
Dep. Giovanni MARRAS
Dep. Marco MARSILIO
Dep. Leonardo MARTINELLO
Sen. Alberto MASSUCCO
Dep. Giancarlo MAZZUCA
Dep. Guido MELIS
Sen. Giuseppe MENARDI
Dep. Roberto MENIA
Dep. Gianfranco MICCICHÈ
Dep. Vincenzo MILIOTO
Dep. Aurelio MISITI
Dep. Giustina MISTRELLO DESTRO
Dep. Silvano MOFFA
Sen. Enrico MONTANI
Sen. Alberto MONTICONE
Sen. Fabrizio MORRI
Sen. Domenico NANIA
Dep. Rolando NANNICINI
Dep. Angela NAPOLI
Dep. Osvaldo NAPOLI
Dep. Nerio NESI
Dep. Francesco NUCARA
Dep. Gerardo Mario OLIVERIO
Dep. Luigi OLIVIERI
Dep. Maurizio PANIZ
Dep. Maria Piera PASTORE
Dep. Gaetano PECORELLA
Sen. Stefano PEDICA
Dep. Tommaso PELLEGRINO
Dep. Luigi PEPE
Sen. Carlo PERRIN
Sen. Luigi PERUZZOTTI
Sen. Gilberto PICHETTO FRATIN
Dep. Giancarlo PITTELLI
Dep. Gaetano PORCINO
Dep. Antonio POTENZA
Dep. Marco POTTINO
Dep. Fabio RAINIERI
Dep. Enzo RAISI
Dep. Giovanni RICEVUTO
Dep. Maurizio RONCONI
Sen. Augusto ROLLANDIN
Dep. Guido Giuseppe ROSSI
Dep. Ruggero RUGGERI
Dep. Salvatore RUGGERI
Dep. Antonio RUGGHIA
Sen. Giacomo SANTINI
Dep. Angelo SANZA
Dep. Antonio SATTA
Sen. Paolo SCARPA BONAZZA BUORA
Dep. Giuseppina SERVODIO
Sen. Tommaso SODANO
Sen. Ada SPADONI URBANI
Dep. Stefano STEFANI
Dep. Piergiorgio STIFFONI
Dep. Antonio TAJANI
Dep. Francesco TOLOTTI
Dep. Giuseppe TREPICCIONE
Dep. Michele TUCCI
Dep. Roberto ULIVI
Dep. Elias VACCA
Sen. Giampaolo VALLARDI
Sen. Giuseppe VALLONE
Dep. Walter VELTRONI
Dep. Pasquale VESSA
Dep. Achille VILLANI MIGLIETTA
Sen. Vincenzo VITA
Dep. Elisabetta ZAMPARUTTI
Sen. Gianpaolo ZANCAN
Sen. Valter ZANETTA
Dep. Ezio ZANI
Dep. Tomaso ZANOLETTI
Dep. Angelo ZUCCHI
Dep. Massimo ZUNINO

 

SOCI ONORARI

Salvatore ACCARDO
Luciano ACCIARI
Marco ALIDORI
Antonio BALDASSARRE
Guido BALDASSARRE
Paco BALDASSARRE
Tarcisio BERTONE
Lorenzo BORGOGNI
Sergio BRIO
Paolo CORDER
Pier Filippo CRUCITTI
Luciano D'ORSI
Giacinto GIANCASPRO
Pierfrancesco GUARGUAGLINI
Liborio IUDICELLO

Alessandro LA PENNA
Alessandro NICOSIA
Roberto ORTELLI
Bruno VESPA
Alessio ZAGAGLIA

 

DIPENDENTI
DI CAMERA E SENATO
(e collaboratori a vario titolo)

Anna Paola ACCOGLI
Ignazio AIELLO
Roberto ALESSE
Mario ANNECHIARICO
Paolo ASCIERTO
Enrico BERNABEI
Maurizio Boccardo
Domenico BRAVO
Vito BRUNO
Simona CALCAGNI
Massimo CALLEGARINI
Gianni CAMILLI
Silvio Antonio CARA
Daniele CARASSAI
Daniela CARELLO
Francesco CARILE
Antonio CASU
Luciano CAVALIERE
Franco CAVALLARO
Marco CIRULLI
Sandro CLASSETTI
Maura CLERICO
Franco COMPARATO
Alessandro CORSI
Mauro DE DOMINICIS
Rosaria Maria DEL BIANCO
Gianfranco DEL DUCA
Paolo DELFINO
Michele DE MORO
Marco DE NOTTI
Renato DE SIMONE
Giancarlo ESPOSITO
Maria Teresa FANTONI
Annibale FERRARI
Alberto FORNI
Annamaria FRATERNALI
Francesco FRISICALE
Guglielmo GIANNELLA
Christian GIANNOCCOLI
Andrea GIOMETTI
Francesco GRILLO
Armando IACOMETTI
Pietro INCISA
Fabio IRONI
Massimo LACCONI
Valter LANNI
Tania LA VITA
Lelio LELJ
Luigi LORIA
Margherita LO ZITO
Massimiliano MANFREDI
Alessandro MARCOZZI
Marcello MATINI
Giuseppe MEZZOIUSO
Daniele MORETTINI
Valerio MORGIA
Lorenzo MOROSI
Cristoforo Mario NARDELLI
Massimiliano PALAMIDESSE
Stefano PAOLINI
Serafino PARRI
Ferdinando PENSIERO
Enzo PESCHIAROLI
Emiliano PIEDIMONTE
Sebastiano PORTERA
Giuseppe PROFETI
Alessandro PROIETTI
Giorgio PROIETTI
Orlanda PULICE
Andrea PUTZU
Cristiano RICCARDI
Oscar ROMITI
Floriana ROSSI
Giuseppe RUSSO
Giulio SACCUCCI
Vincenzo SACCUCCI
Pietro Franco SAPUTO
Daniela SARRA
Mario SCARPA
Giampiero SICA
Carlo TAGLIALATELA
Giuseppe TORNIMBENI
Laura VARI
Giuseppe VINCI
Rodolfo ZACCARETTI
Marco ZITO
Antonio Giovanni ZIZZA
Luigi ZUCCA

SOSTENITORI

Antonino CARCIONE
Maria D’ANGELO
Antonio DE GRANDIS
Corrado DE NOTTI
Andrea DE SIMONE
Antongiulio DEL BIANCO
Paolo di lorenzo del Casale
Antonio DI POMPO
Lorenzo DI POMPO
Riccardo DI RADO
Andrea DI RICO
Paolo D’ORAZIO
Emiliano EVANGELISTA
Marco FIORONI
Giuseppe FORNARO
Ercole FRAGASSO
Simona GAETANI LISEO
Roberto GIUSTI
Manuele IACOMETTI
Luca INCISA
Francesco LA CAVA
Sara MARTELLI
Andrea MEDORI
Franco NAPOLEONE
Ida PACE
Gionata RAZZI
Mirko RAZZI
Diego ROLDO
Rocco ROSA
Luigi SACCO
Romeo SAVIANE
Gaetano SILVERII
Paolo SOLFIZI
Raffaele TAVANO
Nicola TENERELLI
Silvana TOSELLI
Fabio VOLPE
Veronika VOLPE
Enrico ZACCARETTI

 

I NOSTRI SPONSOR